I highly recommend you to stay at Wörthersee Appartements Lex which located at Wörthersee Appartements Lex, Maria Wörth, Austria as your accommodation for vacation or business trip. Best Facilities and Affordable Price
Wörthersee Appartements Lex
Location : Wörthersee Appartements Lex, Maria Wörth, Austria
Short Review About Wörthersee Appartements Lex
Check-in13:00 - 18:00 hoursCheck-out06:00 - 10:00 hoursCancellation / Prepayment Cancellation and prepayment policies vary according to apartment type.Please enter the dates of your stay and check the conditions of your required room.Children and extra bedsFree!One child from 0 to 2 years stays free of charge in a child's cot/crib.Up to two older children or adults are charged EUR 10 per person per night for extra beds.The maximum number of extra beds in a room is 2.The maximum number of children's cots/cribs in a room is 1.Any type of extra bed or child's cot/crib is upon request and needs to be confirmed by management.Supplements are not calculated automatically in the total costs and will have to be paid for separately during your stay.PetsPets are not allowed.Cash onlyThis property only accepts cash payments.
Find more about facilities, price and customer review in Wörthersee Appartements Lex via link below.
Wörthersee Appartements Lex
Wörthersee Appartements Lex - Herzlich WillkommenWörthersee Appartements Lex bietet gemütliche und komfortable Unterkunft im Appartementhaus in Maria Wörth. Maria Wörth ist optimal gelegen für Ihre
Worthersee Appartements Lex
Booking.com: Wörthersee Appartements Lex , Maria Wörth, Austria ...
Just steps away from its private beach on Lake Wörth, these spacious and modern apartments are 3km from Maria Wörth.
Wörthersee Appartements Lex - Maria Wörth - Travel Agency | Facebook
Wörthersee Appartements Lex, Maria Wörth. 106 likes · 1 talking about this · 11 were here. Sonnenbaden im schön gelegenen Garten oder gleich in das erfrischende
LEX - Wörthersee Appartements - Urlaub am Wörthersee in Velden ...
Direkt am See, mit eigenem Badestrand, inmitten eines herrlichen Seepanoramas, liegt unser gepflegter, gemütlicher Familienbetrieb. Großzügige Appartements für 2
Booking.com: Wörthersee Appartements Lex , Maria Wörth ...
Diese geräumigen und modernen Apartments liegen 3 Kilometer von Maria Wörth und nur wenige Schritte von seinem privaten Strand am Wörthersee entfernt.
Wörthersee Appartements Lex - Appartements
Für einen schönen und entspannten Aufenthalt am Wörthersee bietet Ihnen Appartements Lex eine Auswahl von 8 Appartements, mit direktem Seeblick und freundlicher
Wörthersee Appartements Lex - Maria Wörth - Agencia de Viajes ...
Wörthersee Appartements Lex, Maria Wörth. 105 Me gusta · 0 personas están hablando de esto · 11 visitas. Sonnenbaden im schön gelegenen Garten oder gleich in
Wörthersee Appartements LEX
Bewerte Wörthersee Appartements LEX in Maria Wörth, Österreich! Teile Deine Erfahrungen bei Wörthersee Appartements LEX mit Deinen Freunden oder entdecke weitere
Wörthersee Appartements Lex in Maria Wörth, Austria - Besten ...
Finden Sie Angebote für Wörthersee Appartements Lex, Maria Wörth. Bestpreisgarantie. Keine Reservierungsgebühren. Bezahlung im Hotel. Ihre Reservierungen im
ConversionConversion EmoticonEmoticon