I highly recommend you to stay at NH Belvedere which located at NH Belvedere, Vienna, Austria as your accommodation for vacation or business trip. Best Facilities and Affordable Price
NH Belvedere
Location : NH Belvedere, Vienna, Austria
Short Review About NH Belvedere
Check-inFrom 15:00 hoursCheck-outUntil 12:00 hoursCancellation / Prepayment Cancellation and prepayment policies vary according to room type.Please enter the dates of your stay and check the conditions of your required room.Children and extra bedsFree!All children under 12 years stay free of charge when using existing beds.Free!All children under 2 years stay free of charge for children's cots/cribs.All older children or adults are charged EUR 35 per person per night for extra beds.The maximum number of extra beds/children's cots permitted in a room is 1.Any type of extra bed or child's cot/crib is upon request and needs to be confirmed by management.Supplements are not calculated automatically in the total costs and will have to be paid for separately during your stay.PetsPets are allowed. Charges may be applicable.GroupsWhen booking more than 9 rooms, different policies and additional supplements may apply.Accepted credit cardsAmerican Express,Visa,Euro/Mastercard,Diners Club,MaestroThe hotel reserves the right to pre-authorise credit cards prior to arrival.
Find more about facilities, price and customer review in NH Belvedere via link below.
NH Belvedere
Hotel NH Belvedere - 4 star hotel in Vienna | NH HotelesThe four-star NH Belvedere hotel in Vienna embodies the combined historical and modern character of the city, offering guests quality service and a convenient
NH Belvedere (Vienna, Austria) - Hotel Reviews - TripAdvisor
NH Belvedere, Vienna: See 394 traveler reviews, 89 candid photos, and great deals for NH Belvedere, ranked #135 of 363 hotels in Vienna and rated 4 of 5 at
Booking.com: Hotel NH Belvedere , Vienna, Austria - 378 Guest ...
Located in Viennas diplomatic quarter very close to Belvedere Palace, the NH Belvedere offers air-conditioned rooms with free Wi-Fi in a quiet location.
Hotel NH Belvedere 4-Sterne Hotel in Wien | NH Hoteles
Das 4-Sterne Hotel NH Belvedere in Wien verkörpert wie die Stadt selbst die Verbindung von historischem Charakter und moderner Atmosphäre. Es bietet Ihnen hohe
NH Belvedere in Vienna: Hotel Rates & Reviews on Orbitz
NH Belvedere, Vienna, : Find the best deals with user reviews, photos, and discount rates for NH Belvedere at Orbitz. Get our lowest rates or cash back. And, pay no
HotelsCombined - NH Belvedere, Vienna - Deals and Guest Reviews
NH Belvedere, Vienna Find deals up to 80% off. Rated 8.0 out of 10 from 829 reviews. Compare 61 other hotels near NH Belvedere, Vienna (Austria).
NH Belvedere - Area Restaurant Must Try - Review of NH Belvedere ...
NH Belvedere: NH Belvedere - Area Restaurant Must Try - See 382 traveler reviews, 89 candid photos, and great deals for Vienna, Austria, at TripAdvisor.
Nh Belvedere, Vienna, Austria Overview | priceline.com
Research Nh Belvedere in Vienna, Austria. Read hotel reviews, view hotel photos and get expert travel advice for nearby restaurants, attractions, things to do
NH Belvedere
The four-star NH Belvedere hotel in Vienna embodies the combined historical and modern character of the city, offering guests quality service and a convenient location
NH Belvedere Hotel, Vienna, Austria. Rates from EUR70
The NH Belvedere is a 4-star hotel located in the diplomatic quarter of Vienna and was completely renovated in 2007. Enjoy a magnificent view of the Belvedere Palace
ConversionConversion EmoticonEmoticon