I highly recommend you to stay at Haus Kolbnitz which located at Haus Kolbnitz, Unterkolbnitz, Austria as your accommodation for vacation or business trip. Best Facilities and Affordable Price
Haus Kolbnitz
Location : Haus Kolbnitz, Unterkolbnitz, Austria
Short Review About Haus Kolbnitz
Check-in12:00 - 21:00 hoursCheck-out08:00 - 10:30 hoursCancellation / Prepayment Cancellation and prepayment policies vary according to room type.Please enter the dates of your stay and check the conditions of your required room.Children and extra bedsFree!One child from 0 to 2 years stays free of charge in a child's cot/crib.One child from 3 to 12 years is charged 80 % of the room stay per night and person in an extra bed.One older child or adult is charged 100 % of the room stay per night and person in an extra bed.The maximum number of children's cots/cribs in a room is 1.The maximum number of extra beds in a room is 1.Any type of extra bed or child's cot/crib is upon request and needs to be confirmed by management.Supplements are not calculated automatically in the total costs and will have to be paid for separately during your stay.PetsPets are not allowed.Cash onlyThis property only accepts cash payments.
Find more about facilities, price and customer review in Haus Kolbnitz via link below.
Haus Kolbnitz
Haus KolbnitzHaus Kolbnitz . Informatie Omgeving Prijzen Foto's Route Contact Links Haus Kolbnitz . Informatie Omgeving Prijzen Foto's Route
Booking.com: Bed and Breakfast Haus Kolbnitz , Unterkolbnitz ...
Located in Kolbnitz in the Möll Valley, Haus Kolbnitz offers its guests a quiet location with a mountain view.
Haus Kolbnitz
Haus Kolbnitz . Informationen Umgebung Preise Fotos Anreise Kontakt Links Haus Kolbnitz . Informationen Umgebung Preise Fotos
Haus Kolbnitz in Unterkolbnitz, Austria - Best Rates Guaranteed ...
Find deals at Haus Kolbnitz, Unterkolbnitz. Best Rates Guranteed. No booking costs. Pay at hotel. Making your reservation at Haus Kolbnitz is easy and secure. Instant
Bed and breakfast Haus Kolbnitz in Kolbnitz
Book bed and breakfast Haus Kolbnitz in Kolbnitz at BnBXL.com without any additional fees!
Booking.com: Bed & Breakfast Haus Kolbnitz , Unterkolbnitz ...
Haus Kolbnitz, Unterkolbnitz Buchen Sie mit Bestpreisgarantie! 30 Fotos auf Booking.com.
Haus Kolbnitz, Oberkolbnitz - Bed and Breakfast Europe
Book directly with bed and breakfast Haus Kolbnitz via Bed and Breakfast Europe.
Haus Kolbnitz Zum Nachbar - YouTube
Sign in with your Google Account (YouTube, Google+, Gmail, Orkut, Picasa, or Chrome) to add baukeklazes 's video to your playlist.
Bed and Breakfast Haus Kolbnitz Reviews. Vacation reviews Bed and ...
1 Reviews for Bed and Breakfast Haus Kolbnitz (Kolbnitz Carinthia Austria). Average score: 8.8 out of 10.
Photos Bed and Breakfast Haus Kolbnitz. Pictures Bed and Breakfast ...
Photos and Holidayphotos for Bed and Breakfast Haus Kolbnitz (Kolbnitz Carinthia Austria) - Your holiday starts at Zoover!
ConversionConversion EmoticonEmoticon